Event

Teilnehmer

Anmeldungen:

AFFT / Skraelingar (9)

Marcella Aichmann
Dominik Aufner
Janine Aufner
Daniel Berg
Natalie Berg
Lea Hetfleisch (Tagesgast Samstag)
Florian Kirchebner
Erik Stockmann (Tagesgast Samstag)
Elena Zaletel

Árbót (1)

Fabian Dörner

ASK Vikingekampgruppe (1)

Søren Rousing Petersen

Bad Norderby (9)

Eva Aps (Zuber-Team)
Moritz Aps (Zuber-Team)
n.a. (Zuber-Team)
n.a. (Zuber-Team)
n.a. (Zuber-Team)
n.a. (Zuber-Team)
n.a. (Zuber-Team)
n.a. (Zuber-Team)
n.a. (Zuber-Team)

Bjoerker (2)

Jackie Töpfer
Max Töpfer

Bloðorn (8)

Anna Dodenhöft
Arnis Dodenhöft
Andrea Feldmann
Martin Hoffmeister
Natalia Hoffmeister
Lars Rubarth
Jens Schuch
Fabian Tillmanns (Handpoked Tattoos)

Bucinobanten (14)

Björn Abel
Christina Abel
Nikolai Abel
Falko Böttcher
Andre Daniel
Susanne Frech (ab Freitag)
Sascha Gombert
Hermann Imort
Stephanie Krätschmer
Marcus Müller
Christian Platt
René Rohde
Mattheo Tausch (ab Freitag)
Signy Veit

bunt geWOLLtes (1)

Anja Hermes (Wollprodukte)

Clan an nafns (3)

Fabian Dandlberger
Marinus Schmitt
Bastian Schröger

Clan av Sorvind (4)

Patricia Fallmann
Tanja Findl
Patrik Harlander
Patrick Klaus

Clan Plankfjord (3)

Fabian Plantefol
Kassandra Plantefol
Yvonne Plantefol

Croass-RBA (2)

Nicolo Davanzo
Luca Nicolotti

Danelag / Blutraben (22)

Sarah Baldes
Christiane Benke
Oliver Domski
Mandy Drzymalla
Hanna Fuchs
Eric Hall
Nils Harbauer
Bernhard Knopf
Florian Kopfhammer (Skinnristare – Handpoked Tattoos)
Nicolas Kühn
Agnieszka Lapies-Gnatowska (Sawa’s Gewandungen)
Hayden McHardy
Andreas Portscher
Stephanie Prosek
David Rohmann
Kay Roith
Malte Schirmacher
Carl Schmidt
Marco Strammer
Stefan Walther
Kevin Weber
Janine Zimmer

Die Sachsen von der Wisura (5)

Tanja Bensinger
Dieter Horst
Stefanie Koch
Nina Köhler
Ingo Koser

Einherjar Kriegerbund (5)

Dominik Becker
Steven Becker
Tom Koch
Bo Müller
Ricardo Schwarz

Fenari (2)

Fenja Mohr
Raphael Mohr

Feykir / Northstorm (20)

David Bludau
Bernd Börger
Lars Ehlkes
Mattis Ehlkes
Torben Esch
Jana Fuchs
Inna Gombert
Thomas Gombert
Dagmar Haas
Kay Herrmann (Herms Woodcraft)
Daniela Jahnke
Kai Jahnke
Daniel Kohlbacher
Diana Kohlbacher
Christian Kollmayer
Daniela Kollmayer
Carsten Krämer
Sven Obel
Anna Maria Pötzl
Malte Wiedemann

Flügel der Falken (2)

Sandra Dombek
Tobias Dombek

FFC – Franco-Flämisches Contingent (3)

Jürgen Bönisch
Ramona Bönisch
Alexander Laschet

Heidruns Mannen / CTG Koblenz (4)

Arne Baldauf
Thorsten Brandes
Florian Feitenheimer
Katharina Schäfer

Hrafn Greddir (4)

Mel Bludau
Moritz Rauh
Andreas Schulz
Isabelle Schulz

Hrafnsjot (1)

Tobias Graf

Jomsborg Northstorm (4)

Isabel Barthel (Schoen-Faerber – Tücher, Stoffe und Garn)
Juliane Insinger
Tristan Insinger
Fynn Klaaßen

Landvolk zu dubh linn (2)

Ben Theisen
Katrin Theisen

Legio Albis (2)

Florian Von der Lieth
Julia Ruth Von der Lieth

Liutizenbund (1)

Kevin Frank (Manufactum Historicum – Bronzeguss)

Milites (1)

Andrea Häusler

Münchner Barbaren (1)

Adrian Bornschein

Nordfüchse (3)

Fabian Dettenhofer
Stefan Haack
Thomas Köndl

Odins Hörner EV (1)

Lucas Fejes

Perlenwickler (2)

Margit Lösch (Bronze- & Silberschmuck)
Peter Lösch (Glasperlen & Bernstein)

Rabenclan Eckersmühlen (2)

Elmar Meier (Pfeilbauer)
Melanie Schnaus

RCF Bodensee (5)

Stephanie Bock (ab Freitag)
Eike Bertram (ab Freitag)
Christina Jülke (ab Freitag)
Christian Müller (ab Freitag)
Tobias Strubyckyj

Ripa Vikingekampgruppe (1)

Robert Unger Lanng

Salutem Tyrolis (1)

Marko Großegger (Lederarbeiten)

Schanzer Freikampf Ingolstadt (1)

Sven Roth

Sigfaðir Kriegerbund (21)

Ilka Berger (Kids-Action & Workshop: Naalbinding)
Isolde Brückl
Jasmin Erhart
Wulf Ebster
Natalie Fischer
Katrin Ganshorn
Theresa Ganshorn (Workshop: Färben)
Alexander Görner (Workshop: Bernstein schleifen)
Alexandra Görner (Workshop: Bernstein schleifen & Nähen)
Kathrin Habich
Markus Klemm
Michael Knaller
Florian Mayer (Bjórrhirða)
Tobias Mecker (Bjórrhirða)
Maurice Molt
Lavinia Pfeiffer (Kids-Action)
Marcus Pfeiffer (Sindri & Brock – Die Unikatmanufaktur)
Darius Rau
Julian Schmid
Sascha Schubert (Bjórrhirða)
Günther Vogl

Sigtyr (1)

Dennis Schramm

Skuldalid (4)

Maria Beck
Markus Beck
Sara Beck
Sascha Habich (Schmiedearbeiten & Schmiedekurse)

Sveit Skjarvanna (2)

Stephan Brod
Leon Werkhoff

Swarafulk (3)

Susanne Ammer (ab Freitag)
Thomas Henke (ab Freitag)
Steffen Rudolph

Tempus Aquilae (10)

Oliver Gaida (ab Freitag)
Susanne Gigl
Anne Nusser
Lukas Nusser (Drechselware und Holzspielzeug)
Jona Schineis
Marcus Schmidt
Alexander Schütz
Kristoffer Schütz
Sandra Schütz
Sebastian Stärk

UHRF – Ursellis Historica (5)

Christian Bender
Benjamin Lesky
Helen Schroth
Johannes Schroth
Philip Wenzel

VargRoed / Northstorm (1)

Richard Reimann

Walaskjalf (4)

Iris Anger
Wolfgang Anger
Florian Dosch
Andreas Lindele

Yggdrasil (1)

Casper Pouw

Zanari (9)

Patrick Amler (Tagesgast Samstag)
Markus Brohasga (Tagesgast Samstag)
Maximilian Czink (Tagesgast Samstag)
Philipp Graf (Tagesgast Samstag)
Alexander Lovasz (Tagesgast Samstag)
Sebastian Nendel (Tagesgast Samstag)
Florian Parzefall (Tagesgast Samstag)
Christian Reil (Tagesgast Samstag)
Robert Steinbeisser (Tagesgast Freitag)

gruppenlos (8)

Andrea Brohasga (Tagesgast Samstag)
Richard Fischer
Bastian Göpel
Carolin Koch
Kristin Mahler
Christine Rupp
Ludger Spriestersbach
Simone Stimpfl (Tagesgast Samstag)

Gesamt: 221 Teilnehmer

davon:
Kämpfer: 146
Handwerker / Händler: 15
Tagesgäste: 13
Anreise Freitag: 9